График  работы узких специалистов поликлиники №9

 

Ф. И. О

Занимаемая

должность

понед

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

1. 

Магомедова Магият Закировна

вр. физ. каб.

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.15

2.

Мамедова Аида Алиевна

вр. ЭКГ

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

3.

Мамаева Сакинат

вр. УЗИ

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

 

4.

Мухидинова Х.

вр. УЗИ

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

9.00-14.00

5.

Исакова Магият Рамазановна

вр. рентгенолог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

9.00-14.00

6.

Нурмагомедова А.М.

рентгенолог

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

7.

Ахмедов Нариман А.

хирург

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

14.00-19.00

14.00-19.00

09.00-14.00

8.

Абдулатипов Мирзабек И.

хирург

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

09.00-14.00

9.

Ахмедов Шамиль М.

вр. ЛОР

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

10.

Гюльмагомедова Заира

Лор-врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

11.

Халималова Хадижат М.

онколог

14.00-18.00

8.00-14.30

14.00-18.00

8.00-14.30

14.00-18.00

9.00-14.00

12.

Сафаралиев К

Окулист

14.45-18.00

14.45-18.00

14.45-18.00

14.45-18.00

14.45-18.00

14.45-18.00

13.

Магомедова Майрусат

окулист

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

9.00-14.00

14.

Учурханова Индира

стоматолог

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

9.00-14.00

15

Абдурагимов Руслан Ш.

стоматолог

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

9.00-14.00

16

Джамалудинова Аминат Д.

ревматолог

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

17.

Сугурбекова Асият М.

невропатолог

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

09.00-14.00

18.

Акбарова Гульжахан С.

невропатолог

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

19.

Курбанова Милана Ш.

невропатолог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

09.00-14.00

20.

Мусаева Маржанат Ш.

кардиолог

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

21.

Казанбекова Фарида

вр-лаборант

8.00-17.00

8.00-17.00

8.00-17.00

8.00-17.00

8.00-17.00

09.00-17.00

22.

Магомедалиева У А

инфекционист

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

8.00-14.30

09.00-14.00

23.

Фаталиева А.

эндокринолог

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

11.30-18.00

8.00-14.30

09.00-14.00

24.

Абдуллаев Ахмед С

Уролог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

25.

Хайбулаев Магомед Х.

Хирург

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

26.

Дахтуев Джабраил А.

Уролог

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

 

 

График работы участковых терапевтов поликлиники №9

 

Ф. И. О

понед

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

1.

Мамаева Айшат Ибрагимовна

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

9.00-14.00

2.

Кудрявцева Ольга Витальевна

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.15

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

9.00-14.00

3.

Маангалова Патимат Абдурахмановна

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

9.00-14.00

4.

Курбанова Людмила Шамиловна

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

9.00-14.00

5.

Давудова Патимат Магомедовна

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

9.00-14.00

6.

Дыдымова Сакинат Ахмедовна

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

09.00-14.00

7.

Абдуллаева Меседо Ахвердиловна

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

09.00-14.00

8.

Шапиева Айшат М.

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

09.00-14.00

9.

Дагазиева Рабият Агавовна

16.00-18.00

8.00-17.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

13.00-18.00

10.

Султанахмедова Зульмира А.

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

11.

Исрапилова Гулизар Муслимовна

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

12.

Сулейманова Наталья Гаджидаудовна

15.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

15.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

09.00-14.00

13.

Магомедова Патимат Гаджимурадовна

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

9.00-14.00

14.

Атрачева Сакинат Ахмедовна

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

9.00-14.00

15.

Ашуева Гульжахра Маликовна

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

13.00-14.00

16.

Абдулкадырова Джамиля А.

11.30-18.00

11.30-18.00

11.30-18.00

11.30-18.00

11.30-18.00

09.00-14.00

17.

Эзберова Замира Мердановна

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

18.

Гаджиясулова Заира Абакаровна

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

15.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

09.00-14.00

19.

Исакова Фатима Гафаровна

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-12.00

9.00-14.00